Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 55 constituents

Carol Ackerman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Stephanie Anderson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71328

Carl Armato

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Isaac Ashby

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Annie Avington

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Deirdre Barbary

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Linda Begun

SCHOOL NURSE
School:

Earlean Bergman

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Diane Berogan

LI PARAPROFESSIONAL 6.5
School: ext. 69240

Tracey Bradac

REMOTE LI TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71452

Susan Bukove

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 71084

Kiara Burnell

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 02
School:

Eddie Calloway

LI PARAPROFESSIONAL 6.5
School: ext. 69173

Jacquetta Carr

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Paula Collier

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Abeni Copeland

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Starla Copeland

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Dawn Decker-Sola

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO
School: ext. 59103

Carla Edwards

LI PARAPROFESSIONAL 6.5
School: ext. 71970

Hannah Fidler

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Claudine Fleming Tyus

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68481

Laurie Goettsch

LI PARAPROFESSIONAL 6.5
School: ext. 69083

Robert Grey

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Kaylynn Heidenreich

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Shelby Holmertz

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School: ext. 68618

Kuirian Hopkins

LI PARAPROFESSIONAL 6.5
School: ext. 71152

Aleshia Jones

DEAN
School: ext. 69610

Renee Lampher

TIERS II & III BEHAVIOR INTV
School:

Rhonda Ledger

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68163

Regenia Love-Cockrell

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Leonard Mackey

LI PARAPROFESSIONAL 6.5
School: ext. 69051

Alexandra Marocco

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School:

Kayla Mazzari Bankson

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Theresa Monson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67782

Kurtis Oland

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Kelli Oman

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School: ext. 67916

Melissa Peterson

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Pearl Pinkey

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Suzette Ramos

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 22
School:

Sara Rodehaver

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School: ext. 71469

Keara Sabin

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 05
School:

Natalie Sales

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Bryanna Scharre

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67232

Robert Shaver

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 71734

Sara Tanaglia

LI TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68417

Karli Tillema

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

James Tillman

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School: ext. 48550

Emily Towle

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67451

Christina Ulferts

PRINCIPAL K-5

Noelle Walters

PSYCHOLOGIST
School:

Genevieve Werhane

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69795

Patricia Whitlow

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 59123
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 55 constituents